Is Chips, REESE Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Defatted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil And Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Modified Milk, Salt, Artificial Flavour
Check Chips, REESE Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips, REESE Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chips, REESE Peanut Butter is available at 4 retailers
FortinosReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


