Is CHIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRITE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC AND CAYENNE), SEA SALT.
Check CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


