Is Chipurnoi Chips Puntini Fruit Candy 1300ct Bag (3 Lb 6.5 Oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Available Upon Request
Check Chipurnoi Chips Puntini Fruit Candy 1300ct Bag (3 Lb 6.5 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipurnoi Chips Puntini Fruit Candy 1300ct Bag (3 Lb 6.5 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chipurnoi Chips Puntini Fruit Candy 1300ct Bag (3 Lb 6.5 Oz) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


