Is Chiques Creek Hemp Tea Peach + Lemon + Dandelion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, instant tea powder, citric acid, hemp seed oil, gum acacia, modified food starch (waxy maize) natural flavor, peach juice concentrate, sodium benzoate

Check Chiques Creek Hemp Tea Peach + Lemon + Dandelion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go