Is CHIVE & ONION CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CHIVE & ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, ONION, SALT, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM AND CAROB BEAN GUM), CHIVES.

Check CHIVE & ONION CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CHIVE & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGar Nishing