Is Chives Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHIVES, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR & FLAVOR).
Check Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
SMOKED GOUDA MAC & CHEESE SAUCE GLUTEN FREE ELBOW PASTA, ROASTED ONIONS AND CHIVES - ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY CHEDDAR AND SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE SAUCE., SMOKED GOUDA MAC & CHEESE
Philadelphia Chives Whipped Cream Cheese Spread, 7.5 oz Tub
LANCE, CAPTAIN'S WAFERS, CRACKER, CREAM CHEESE & CHIVES, CREAM CHEESE & CHIVES
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
About this product
Seasoning · Whole


