Is Chloe's Dairy Free Mint Chip with Oat Milk Base Frozen Dessert Pops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (Water, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Oil*, Hydrolyzed Oat Flour, Pea Protein, Flaxseed), Chocolatey Chips (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Natural Peppermint Extract, Contains Less Than 0.5% of: Sunflower Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum.

Check Chloe's Dairy Free Mint Chip with Oat Milk Base Frozen Dessert Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chloe's Dairy Free Mint Chip with Oat Milk Base Frozen Dessert Pops is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go