Is Chloe's Vanilla Mini Cookie Sandwiches, Vanilla Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT (OATMILK [WATER, OAT FLOUR], CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT OIL*, PEA PROTEIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACACIA GUM, POTATO STARCH, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM). CHOCOLATE COOKIES (CANE SUGAR, BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, RICE FLOUR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN).
Check Chloe's Vanilla Mini Cookie Sandwiches, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chloe's Vanilla Mini Cookie Sandwiches, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


