Is Chobani 15G Protein Strawberries & Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Greek Yogurt (cultured Skim Milk And Cream), Water, Strawberries, Less Than 2% Of: Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Fruit Pectin, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Stevia Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactase.
Check Chobani 15G Protein Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani 15G Protein Strawberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go


