Is Chobani® 2% Greek Yogurt, Apple Cinnamon Blended 5.3oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, Apples, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Water, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Cinnamon, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Guar Gum, Contains: Milk
Check Chobani® 2% Greek Yogurt, Apple Cinnamon Blended 5.3oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani® 2% Greek Yogurt, Apple Cinnamon Blended 5.3oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani® 2% Greek Yogurt, Apple Cinnamon Blended 5.3oz is available at 4 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


