Is Chobani 20G Protein 0g Added Sugar Lowfat Plain Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Lactase**. 6 Live And Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, And L. Rhamnosus.

Check Chobani 20G Protein 0g Added Sugar Lowfat Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go