Is Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch Blueberry 190g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Blueberry (2%), Thickener (Rice Starch), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Purple Carrot, Gardenia Exract), Plant Based Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Salt, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk).
Check Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch Blueberry 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch Blueberry 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


