Is Chobani Blueberry Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Yogurt (82%) [skim Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures], Blueberry Blend (18%) [blueberries (45%), Sugar, Water, Vegetable Gums (fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate)]. Contains Milk.

Check Chobani Blueberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping