Is Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Water, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Coffee Extract
Check Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle


