Is Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Water, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Coffee Extract

Check Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go