Is Chobani Coffee Creamer Cookies & Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, cream, cane sugar, cocoa, natural flavors.
Check Chobani Coffee Creamer Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Coffee Creamer Cookies & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Coffee Creamer Cookies & Cream is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


