Is Chobani Coffee Creamer Salted Caramel Zero Sugar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Allulose, Contains Less Than 2%: Natural Flavors, Lactase, Stevia Extract, Sea Salt.
Check Chobani Coffee Creamer Salted Caramel Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Coffee Creamer Salted Caramel Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


