Is Chobani Complete Lactose-Free Yogurt - Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured lowfat milk, water, chicory root fiber, less than 1.5% of: vanilla extract, lactase, natural flavors, monk fruit extract, stevia leaf extract (reb m), fruit pectin, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Chobani Complete Lactose-Free Yogurt - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Complete Lactose-Free Yogurt - Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Complete Lactose-Free Yogurt - Vanilla is available at 4 retailers
Hy-VeeJewel-OscoPick 'n SaveVons
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


