Is Chobani Cookies & Cream Greek Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, PALM KERNEL), FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SKIM MILK, TAPIOCA FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, GUAR GUM, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT
Check Chobani Cookies & Cream Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Cookies & Cream Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


