Is Chobani Fit Blueberry Greek Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Fat Yogurt (90%) [skim Milk, Enzyme (lactase), Live Yogurt Cultures], Blueberry Blend (10%) [blueberries (50%), Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gums (locust Bean Gum, Fruit Pectin), Stevia Leaf Extract, Acidity Regulators (sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Salt, Purple Carrot Extract, Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate)]. Contains Milk.
Check Chobani Fit Blueberry Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Fit Blueberry Greek Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


