Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chobani Fit High Protein Yoghurt Strawberry Pouch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Strawberry (2%), Thickener (Rice Starch ), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Black Carrot , Blackcurrant, Paprika Extract), Plant Based Swee tener (Steviol Glycosides), Salt, Acidity Regulato r (Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Culture s (Milk). Live and Active Cultures: S. thermophilu s, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidus and L. p aracasei.

Check Chobani Fit High Protein Yoghurt Strawberry Pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Chobani Fit High Protein Yoghurt Strawberry Pouch | Spoonful