Is Chobani Fit Tropical 15g Protein No Added Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Yogurt (90%) [skim Milk, Enzyme (lactase), Live Yogurt Cultures], Tropical Blend (10%) [fruit (50%) (mango Puree Reconstituted, Banana, Pineapple, Passionfruit), Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gums (locust Bean Gum, Fruit Pectin), Stevia Leaf Extract, Salt, Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate), Turmeric]. Contains: Milk.

Check Chobani Fit Tropical 15g Protein No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Fit Tropical 15g Protein No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go