Is Chobani® Flip® Low-Fat Greek Yogurt, Lemon Meringue Pie 5.3oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Lemon Puree, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Brown Sugar, Skim Milk, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Tapioca Syrup, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Guar Gum, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Lemon Oil, 6 Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L, Rhamnosus.
Check Chobani® Flip® Low-Fat Greek Yogurt, Lemon Meringue Pie 5.3oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani® Flip® Low-Fat Greek Yogurt, Lemon Meringue Pie 5.3oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Chobani® Non-Fat Plain Greek Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Where to buy
Chobani® Flip® Low-Fat Greek Yogurt, Lemon Meringue Pie 5.3oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


