Is Chobani Greek Yogurt Natural Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream (milk), Live Cultures (milk). Contains Milk.
Check Chobani Greek Yogurt Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Greek Yogurt Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Greek Yogurt Natural is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad


