Is Chobani Greek Yogurt Passion Fruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured lowfat milk, passion fruit puree, cane sugar, water, fruit pectin, locust bean gum, natural flavors, lemon juice concentrate, contains passion fruit seeds.

Check Chobani Greek Yogurt Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie