Is Chobani Greek Yogurt Passionfruit On The Bottom Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Passion Fruit (6%), Water, Cream (milk), Vegetable Gums (pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate), Natural Flavours, Live Cultures (milk) Contains Milk.
Check Chobani Greek Yogurt Passionfruit On The Bottom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Greek Yogurt Passionfruit On The Bottom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


