Is Chobani Greek Yogurt Passionfruit On The Bottom Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Passion Fruit (6%), Water, Cream (milk), Vegetable Gums (pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate), Natural Flavours, Live Cultures (milk) Contains Milk.

Check Chobani Greek Yogurt Passionfruit On The Bottom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go