This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chobani Greek Yogurt Pouch Raspberry | 140g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream (Milk), Raspberry (4%), Vegetable Gums (Pectin, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Mineral Salt (Calcium Citrate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Vegetable Concentrate, Live Cultures (Milk).

Check Chobani Greek Yogurt Pouch Raspberry | 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Greek Yogurt Pouch Raspberry | 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Chobani Greek Yogurt Pouch Raspberry | 140g | Spoonful