Is CHOBANI, LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT OATS, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, BLUEBERRIES, STEEL-CUT OATS, OAT FIBER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check CHOBANI, LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT OATS, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT OATS, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


