Is Chobani Low-Fat Mango On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Mangoes, Cane Sugar, Water, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate. 6 Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L. Rhamnosus.

Check Chobani Low-Fat Mango On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Low-Fat Mango On The Bottom Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThickDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSmoothieSnacking