Is CHOBANI, LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, CLOVER HONEY, CLOVER HONEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASRURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), HONEY.
Check CHOBANI, LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, CLOVER HONEY, CLOVER HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, CLOVER HONEY, CLOVER HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


