Is Chobani Mango Greek Yogurt Pouch 140g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
<p>Low Fat Yogurt (84%) [Skim Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures], Mango Blend (16%) [Mango Puree Reconstituted (35%), Sugar, Water, Mango Puree (15%), Vegetable Gums (Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Mineral Salt (Calcium Citrate), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Paprika Extract].</p>
Check Chobani Mango Greek Yogurt Pouch 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Mango Greek Yogurt Pouch 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Mango Greek Yogurt Pouch 140g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


