Is CHOBANI, MEZE GREEK YOGURT DIP, GARDEN VEGETABLE RANCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), WATER, CARROTS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SPICES, ONIONS, TAPIOCA FLOUR, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check CHOBANI, MEZE GREEK YOGURT DIP, GARDEN VEGETABLE RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, MEZE GREEK YOGURT DIP, GARDEN VEGETABLE RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish


