Is CHOBANI, MEZE GREEK YOGURT DIP, GARDEN VEGETABLE RANCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), WATER, CARROTS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SPICES, ONIONS, TAPIOCA FLOUR, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check CHOBANI, MEZE GREEK YOGURT DIP, GARDEN VEGETABLE RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, MEZE GREEK YOGURT DIP, GARDEN VEGETABLE RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


