Is CHOBANI, MEZE YOGURT DIP, SMOKED ONION PARMESAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), ONION, WATER, SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), TAPIOCA FLOUR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check CHOBANI, MEZE YOGURT DIP, SMOKED ONION PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, MEZE YOGURT DIP, SMOKED ONION PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


