Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chobani Milk & Cookies Zero Sugar Yogurt Cultured Dairy Drink, Milk & Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ULTRA-FILTERED NONFAT MILK, SKIM MILK+, ALLULOSE+, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRUS FIBER, SEA SALT, FRUIT PECTIN, GUAR GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB M), XANTHAN GUM, VANILLA BEAN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CULTURES.

Check Chobani Milk & Cookies Zero Sugar Yogurt Cultured Dairy Drink, Milk & Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Chobani Milk & Cookies Zero Sugar Yogurt Cultured Dairy Drink, Milk & Cookies | Spoonful