Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chobani Mixed Berry Lowfat Greek Yogurt Drink, Mixed Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check Chobani Mixed Berry Lowfat Greek Yogurt Drink, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking
Wheat Free? Chobani Mixed Berry Lowfat Greek Yogurt Drink, Mixed Berry | Spoonful