Is Chobani No Added Sugar Greek Yoghurt Blueberry 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Water, Blueberries (3%), Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavours, Citrus Fibre, Vegetable Extract, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk).Live and Active Cultures, including Probiotics: S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidus and L. casei.
Check Chobani No Added Sugar Greek Yoghurt Blueberry 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani No Added Sugar Greek Yoghurt Blueberry 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Chobani No Added Sugar Greek Yoghurt Blueberry 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


