Is Chobani No Added Sugar Greek Yoghurt Blueberry 150g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Water, Blueberries (3%), Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavours, Citrus Fibre, Vegetable Extract, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk).Live and Active Cultures, including Probiotics: S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidus and L. casei.

Check Chobani No Added Sugar Greek Yoghurt Blueberry 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani No Added Sugar Greek Yoghurt Blueberry 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go