Is Chobani Oat Coffee Creamer Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic oat blend (water, organic whole grain oats), organic cane sugar, organic rapeseed oil (low erucic acid), contains 2% or less of: natural flavors, sea salt, calcium carbonate, gellan gum, dipotassium phosphate.

Check Chobani Oat Coffee Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.