Is Chobani Oat Milk Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (7%), Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa (1%), Minerals (calcium, Phosphorus), Natural Flavours, Sea Salt, Thickener (gelatin Gum). Contains Gluten. It may also contain Wheat and Lupin.

Check Chobani Oat Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go