Is Chobani Oatmilk Extra Creamy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Blend (water, Whole Grain Oats), Rapeseed Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2 (yeast Extract), Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate.

Check Chobani Oatmilk Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast