Is Chobani Oatmilk Original Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Oat blend (water, whole grain oats). Contains 2% or less of: rapeseed oil, sea salt, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D2 (yeast extract), calcium carbonate, gellan gum, dipotassium phosphate.
Check Chobani Oatmilk Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Oatmilk Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast


