Is Chobani Probiotic Peach Blended Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Low-fat Milk, Peaches, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate. 6 Live And Active Cultures: Yogurt Cultures (s. Thermophilus, L Bulgaricus) And Probiotic Cultures (lgg L. Rhamnosus, L Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei,). Contains Milk

Check Chobani Probiotic Peach Blended Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Probiotic Peach Blended Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go