Is Chobani Probiotic Raspberry Acai Berry Daily Yogurt Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured lowfat milk, cane sugar, raspberries, chicory root fiber, water, acai puree, fruit pectin, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), natural flavors, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate. live and active cultures: Yogurt cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus) (LGG® L. Rhamnosus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei).

Check Chobani Probiotic Raspberry Acai Berry Daily Yogurt Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Probiotic Raspberry Acai Berry Daily Yogurt Drink is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoTargetVitacostVons

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking