Is Chobani Probiotic Strawberry Blended Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured lowfat milk, chicory root fiber, water, cane sugar, strawberries, fruit pectin, natural flavors, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Chobani Probiotic Strawberry Blended Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Probiotic Strawberry Blended Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Probiotic Strawberry Blended Yogurt is available at 6 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostVons
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


