Is Chobani Probiotic Vanilla Blended Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured lowfat milk, water, chicory root fiber, cane sugar, fruit pectin, natural flavors, guar gum, vanilla extract, lemon juice concentrate.

Check Chobani Probiotic Vanilla Blended Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Probiotic Vanilla Blended Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go