Is Chobani Raspberry Lemonade Layered Lowfat Greek Yogurt, Raspberry Lemonade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, LEMON PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE, FRUIT PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Chobani Raspberry Lemonade Layered Lowfat Greek Yogurt, Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Raspberry Lemonade Layered Lowfat Greek Yogurt, Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


