Is Chobani Savor Yogurt Greek Low Fat Plain Squeezable Tube - 14 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei
Check Chobani Savor Yogurt Greek Low Fat Plain Squeezable Tube - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Savor Yogurt Greek Low Fat Plain Squeezable Tube - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Savor Yogurt Greek Low Fat Plain Squeezable Tube - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers
KrogerShopRite
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


