Is CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE ON THE BOTTOM, PINEAPPLE ON THE BOTTOM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, PINEAPPLE, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE ON THE BOTTOM, PINEAPPLE ON THE BOTTOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE ON THE BOTTOM, PINEAPPLE ON THE BOTTOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


